Judge: Niels Erik Haahr
Supercow – L and O Lancaster, Dennis, Whinchat Stanleycup Farrah
Reserve – The Hunter Family’s Clydevalley Casino Marigold
Superheifer – BG Yates’ Eedy Crushabull Acclaim
Reserve – BG Yates and Son’s Logan Rubels Seisme ET
Class One
1st – AJ Lawson, Lismulligan Priscilla 60
2nd – AJ Lawson, Adams’ Lismulligan Verakees 5
Class Two
1st – BG Yates and Son’s Logan Rubels Seisme ET
2nd – A Weatherup, Moozick Dice Star Red
3rd – J Adamson and Son’s Swaites Mavis 25
Class Three
1st – The Hunter Family’s Clydevalley Cruz Mintberry GP81
Class Four
1st – BG Yates’ Eedy Crushabull Acclaim
2nd – Lawrie Brothers’ Arranview Pepper Delight
3rd – R and M Scott’s Vetech Pepper Kim
Class Five
1st – ET Tomlinson & Son, Sandyford Tri Mayflower 2
2nd – 49 M Bryson & Son’s Whiteflat Magic Martha 2
3rd – 50 DM Lindsay’s Mid Ascog Patricia 3
Class 6
1st – J Lochhead’s Kedar Virestar Jodie
2nd – J Lochhead’s Kedar Rhapsodapsydiddlydo
3rd – GG Baynes & Son’s Marleycote Petal, 114
Class 7
1st – M Bryson & Son’s Whiteflat Jordy Lizzie Red
2nd – J Wilson’s Knowlesmere TT Jordy Dream Red
3rd – Lawrie brothers, Arranview Fabio Molli Red
Class 8
1st – The Hunter Family’s Clydevalley Casino Marigold
2nd – Adam FAGG, Tregibby Colton Dreamgirl
Class 9
1st – Evening Holsteins, Evening Sidekick Jennifer
2nd – Riverdane Holsteins, Riverdane Chief Sharon
3rd – G and G Borland, Mossbog Silvio Beth
Class 10
1st – A and S Lawrie, Cuthill Towers, Rambo Astralmaid
Class 11
1st – I Arrell, Saxown Joel Judy 21
2nd – The Hunter Family’s Clyde Valley Illustrious Puddleduck
Class 12
1st – R and M Scott’s Berryholme Callen Rae
2nd – Laird Family Company, Blythbridge Applicable Marcia
3rd – Riverdane Holsteins, Riverdane Chief Lila Z
Class 13
1st – E Tomlinson’s Allstar Provider Honesty
2nd – J Adamson & Son’s Swaites Brown Queen
3rd – J Adamson & Son’s Swaites Rosie 2
Class 14
1st – L and O Lancaster, Dennis, Whinchat Stanleycup Farrah
2nd – Riverdane Holsteins, Riverdane Brady Sharon
3rd – G I D Weatherup, Pinupgirl Awesome Stockings