Judge: Brian Carscadden
Grand Champion: Crossrigg Fremont Roxy
Reserve Grand Champion: Milliedale Dusk Rhapsody
Senior Champion: Crossrigg Fremont Roxy
Senior Reserve Champion: Milliedale Dusk Rhapsody
Best Udder in Senior Section: Coxongreen Mogul Zindra
Best Animal in Show Sired by a UK Bred Bull: Rhual Maximum Valerie
Senior Exhibitor Bred Champion: Crossrigg Fremont Roxy
Senior Exhibitor Bred Reserve Champion: Milliedale Dusk Rhapsody
Senior Red & White Champion: Chorlton Wisconsin Helene Red
Heifer Champion: Riverdane Aftershock Ashlyn
Heifer Reserve Champion: Clonpaddin Brokaw Fame
Exhibitor Bred Heifer Champion: Riverdane Aftershock Ashlyn
Exhibitor Bred Heifer Reserve Champion: Helton Brokaw Helene
Best Udder in Heifer Section: Helton Brokaw Helene
Junior Champion: Blydale Lynn Fitz All
Junior Reserve Champion: Knowlesmere Doorman Starlight
Junior Exhibitor Bred Champion: Knowlesmere Doorman Starlight
Junior Exhibitor Bred Reserve Champion: Nobold TLC Goldwyn Bambi
Junior Red & White Champion: Tynevalley Blueprint Tiara Red
Junior Red & White Reserve Champion: Chorlton Brekem Helene Red
Premier Breeder: John Lomax
Premier Exhibitor: Riverdane Holstiens
Baby Calf (8)
1. Blydale Lynn Fitz All (Toc-Farm Fitz), Woodhey, TLC & Firstlook
2. Hurcott Cinderdoor Pochohontis (K H Cinderdoor), P B Sutton & Partners
3. Heatherleigh Brady Ashlyn (Butz-Butler Atwood Brady), Heatherleigh Holsteins
4. Topfarm Seaver Pandora 2 (R-E-W Seaver), E Vaughan
5. Wiltor Hurricane Sharon (Wiltor Hurricane), A Patterson & R Braithwaite
6. Hurcott Cinderdoor Heather 60 (K H Cinderdoor), P B Sutton & Partners
7. Chorlton Beemer Patty (Pol Butte MC Beemer), J Lomax
8. Atwood Beemer Prue (Pol Butte MC Beemer), K Woodcock
Junior Calf (4)
1. Wiltor Awesome Dreamstar (Awesome-Red), P, J & I Arrell
2. Hurcott Uno Helen 113 (Numero Uno), P B Sutton & Partners
3. Goldstar Drummer Rintje (Wiltor Drummer), D Jones
4. Meinel Drummer Buttercup (Wiltor Drummer), E D & M W Jones
Intermediate Calf (4)
1. Nobold TLC Goldwyn Bambi (Braedale Goldwyn), T H Roberts & TLC
2. Carldanton Joe Ashlyn (Wetherton Joe 90), A Grimshaw
3. Tynevalley Blueprint Tiara Red (Calbrett Blueprint), C & R Baty & family
4. Alderbarrow Monterey Companion (View-Home Monterey), B & L Whitfield & Sons
Senior Calf (4)
1. Knowlesmere Doorman Starlight (Val Bisson Doorman), A & J Whittaker
2. Chorlton Atwood Staffordshire Miss America (Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood), J Lomax
3. Hurcott Windbrook Heather 52 (Gillette Windbrook), P B Sutton & Partners
4. Chorlton Brekem Helene Red (Swissbec Brekem), J Lomax
Milking Yearling (2)
1 & BU. Clonpaddin Brokaw Fame (Mr Atwood Brokaw), Gary & Izzy Jones
2. Rossett Astronaut Margery (Rossett Astronaut), A & J Jones
Junior Two-Year-Old In-Milk (4)
1 & BU. Helton Brokaw Helene (Mr Atwood Brokaw), Joseph Heler Farms
2. Carldanton Brokaw Adeen (Mr Atwood Brokaw), A Grimshaw
3. Rossett Lauthority Susan (Comestar Lauthority), A & J Jones
4. Cottonabbotts Camaro Ambrosia (Stantons Camaro), T Smith & Sons
Senior Two-Year-Old In-Milk (3)
1 & BU. Riverdane Aftershock Ashlyn (MS Atlees SHT Aftershock), Riverdane Holsteins
2. Chorlton Doorman Patty (Val Bisson Doorman), J Lomax
3. Bumblebeehall Suplex Rhapsody (Blue Horizon Altasuplex), T Smith & Sons
Second Calved Cow (8)
1. Crossrigg Fremont Roxy (Duckett-SA Fremont), F Harrison & A Jackson
2 & BU. Coxongreen Mogul Zindra (Mountfield SSI DCY Mogul), T H Roberts & Son
3. Riverdane Rosabel Explode (Wabash-Way Explode), Riverdane Holsteins
4. Tynevalley Windbrook Katrina (Gillette Windbrook), C & R Baty & family
5. Helton Goldsun Lexus (Toc-Farm Goldsun), Joseph Heler Farms
6. Bumblebeehall Saratoga Juliet (Smiddiehill Saratoga), T Smith & Sons
7. Chorlton Generate Fran (Relough Generate), J Lomax
8. Cottonabbotts Uno Teresa 456 (Amighetti Numero Uno), T Smith & Sons
Third Calved Cow In-Milk (2)
1 & BU. Washfold Mary 215 (Regancrest Mr Drham Sam), Riverdane Holsteins
2. Chorlton Talent Patty 2 (Ladino Park Talent), J Lomax
Mature Cow (6)
1 & BU. Milliedale Dusk Rhapsody (Scientific SS Dusk), M Wardle
2. Atwood Atwood Prue (Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood), Kelly Woodcock
3. Rhual Maximum Valerie (Ballycairn Planet Maximum), J C & A C Booth
4. Helton Sid Cecily (Pine-Tree Sid), Joseph Heler Farms
5. Broomlea Sietske 44 (Ladino Park Talent), Broomlea Farms Ltd
6. Chorlton Wisconsin Helen Red (April-Day Wisconsin-Red), J Lomax